Saturday, May 18, 2024
Home » 52 Week Breakout Stocks As Of 18-01-2023

52 Week Breakout Stocks As Of 18-01-2023

by Koushik Gope
0 comment
52-week-breakout-stocks

Here is the list of stocks which gives 52 weeks breakout.

Sr.Stock Name% ChgPriceVolume
1Tvs Electronics Limited15.47%439.752,875,386
2Atul Auto Limited10.5%338.452,347,457
3JTL Industries Ltd10.39%357.13,989,477
4Generic Engineering Construction & Projects Ltd9.97%65.651,187,572
5Rico Auto Industries Limited6.5%93.456,862,990
6Bombay Super Hybrid Seeds Ltd5%420.3275,273
7Shradha Infraprojects (Nagpur) Ltd5%99.825,970
8Kamat Hotels Limited4.98%128.5485,954
9Touchwood Entertainment Ltd4.97%151.135,724
10Kamdhenu Limited4.84%423.1742,508
11Swan Energy Limited4.26%341.51,437,026
12Surya Roshni Limited3.87%606.41,191,259

You may also like

Leave a Comment

Welcome to the world of ISMDU, here we help you stay up-to-date on the latest market trends and news from around the world. Our mission is simple: to educate our readers about what’s happening in the stock market, so they can be prepared when opportunities arise.

© 2023 ISMDU • Designed by Dimagital Media