52 Week Breakout Stocks As Of 18-01-2023

Here is the list of stocks which gives 52 weeks breakout.

Sr.Stock Name% ChgPriceVolume
1Tvs Electronics Limited15.47%439.752,875,386
2Atul Auto Limited10.5%338.452,347,457
3JTL Industries Ltd10.39%357.13,989,477
4Generic Engineering Construction & Projects Ltd9.97%65.651,187,572
5Rico Auto Industries Limited6.5%93.456,862,990
6Bombay Super Hybrid Seeds Ltd5%420.3275,273
7Shradha Infraprojects (Nagpur) Ltd5%99.825,970
8Kamat Hotels Limited4.98%128.5485,954
9Touchwood Entertainment Ltd4.97%151.135,724
10Kamdhenu Limited4.84%423.1742,508
11Swan Energy Limited4.26%341.51,437,026
12Surya Roshni Limited3.87%606.41,191,259
83

Leave a Comment

error: Content is protected !!