The Bull Cartel Stocks

Companies with good quarterly growth. They were specially made to keep track of the latest quarterly results.

S.No.NameCMP Rs.Mar Cap Rs.Cr.ROCE %ROE % 
1.F A C T116.457535.1537.706152.16
2.Standard Inds.24.95160.50254.09375.90
3.Adani Power345.15133122.2520.68369.83
4.EKI Energy1724.054740.45236.40176.45
5.Elpro Internatio65.001101.61154.15149.40
6.Suraj Industries96.00107.4929.96125.82
7.CG Power & Indu.235.8536016.1044.86107.62
8.Ksolves India376.75446.67139.68106.12
9.Tilaknagar Inds.77.351279.0513.2396.55
10.Cosmo Ferrites394.95475.1241.1375.16
11.GTN Industries54.3095.2441.0274.73
12.Axita Cotton296.45582.7059.0466.64
13.Add-Shop E-Reta.82.35317.1667.8563.96
14.Indo Rama Synth.58.401524.9033.8757.53
15.Share India Sec.1157.503693.1958.2356.79
S.No.NameCMP Rs.Mar Cap Rs.Cr.ROCE %ROE % 
16.Blue Dart Expres8597.8520402.7031.0455.18
17.Page Industries49137.3554788.1567.1954.39
18.Balaxi Pharma438.30438.3059.6253.51
19.Easy Trip Plann.400.508702.4665.9152.92
20.M R P L75.1513170.7913.9452.25
21.Praveg Comm.154.35285.3060.7852.22
22.Shri Keshav139.45167.2812.3951.99
23.Chemplast Sanmar460.257276.9951.1251.32
24.Aditya Vision1146.701379.3137.2750.76
25.Supreme Petroch.819.307703.1166.1850.52
26.C P C L266.403967.0019.8550.46
27.Guj. Themis Bio.501.40728.4766.8050.35
28.Ashoka Buildcon77.152165.7826.0650.10
29.Motherson Wiring78.3024726.6359.4250.10
30.Vadilal Enterp.1824.00156.8637.7149.61
S.No.NameCMP Rs.Mar Cap Rs.Cr.ROCE %ROE % 
31.Castrol India114.0011276.0067.5049.60
32.Exide Inds.159.2013532.0049.6148.80
33.Guj. Containers90.4051.0832.4347.70
34.Lancer Containe.260.55785.3344.4847.51
35.Zuari Agro Chem.158.25665.5715.4546.32
36.Angel One1282.2510682.8835.4846.03
37.Magellanic Cloud356.751001.9823.1645.68
38.Best Agrolife954.802257.6040.8745.59
39.Samrat Pharma495.30153.0552.3944.99
40.Panchmahal Steel141.00269.0342.0744.78
41.Rajratan Global1079.755482.0039.7143.82
42.Coal India221.65136596.8754.2943.61
43.Ugar Sugar Works57.30644.6312.4143.31
44.Anand Rathi Wea.671.652799.9950.5043.31
45.Hawkins Cookers5809.653073.3050.4342.93
46.Devyani Intl.202.2524365.7915.9842.84
47.Adit.Birla Money57.90326.4110.1042.77
48.Shankar Lal Ram.129.35827.4146.5742.76
49.Maithan Alloys946.752756.1455.5842.55
50.Gravita India303.802097.3730.3042.51

2 thoughts on “The Bull Cartel Stocks”

Leave a Comment